Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Judy (Blackswan)

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 김다혜 / Kim Da Hye
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Judy (Blackswan)

About Judy (Blackswan)

Judy (Blackswan) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: Blackswan
    • Position: Dancer and Vocalist
  • It is not known the exact moment at which it entered the Blackswan but was the last member to join.
  • Her stage name comes from the character “Judy Hopps” from the animated film Zootopia.

Judy (Blackswan) is a member of:

RaNia

RaNia

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!