Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Joonie (ICHILLIN’)

Weight: -
Height: 165 cm
Real name: 박준희 / Park Joon Hee
Date of Birth: February 6, 2023

Joonie (ICHILLIN’)

About Joonie (ICHILLIN’)

Joonie (ICHILLIN’) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: ICHILLIN’
    • Position Vocalist, Rapper and Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Crescenta Valley High School
  • She was a trainee at YG Entertainment.
  • She was the sixth member to be revealed.

Joonie (ICHILLIN’) is a member of:

ICHILLIN’

ICHILLIN’

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!