Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

JooEun (TROPICAL)

Weight: 48Kg
Height: 165 cm
Real name: 이주은 / Lee Joo Eun
Date of Birth: December 3, 2022

JooEun (TROPICAL)

About JooEun (TROPICAL)

JooEun (TROPICAL) Facts

  • K-Pop group TROPICAL
    • Position: Vocalist, Dancer.
  • Her specialty is choreography.

JooEun (TROPICAL) is a member of:

TROPICAL

TROPICAL

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!