Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Joo Daegeon (Trial)

Weight: 78 kg
Height: 180 cm
Real name: 주대건 / Joo Dae Geon
Date of Birth: December 6, 2022

Joo Daegeon (Trial)

About Joo Daegeon (Trial)

Joo Daegeon (Trial) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: Trial
    • Position Vocalist
  • Ex K-Pop Group: Phenomenon
    • Position Vocalist
  • Education:
    • Howon University (Department of Practical Music)

Joo Daegeon (Trial) is a member of:

Tri:al

Tri:al

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!