Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jong Hyeong (DONGKIZ)

Weight: 66kg
Height: 178cm
Real name: 김종형 / Kim Jong Hyeong
Date of Birth: April 13, 2002

Jong Hyeong (DONGKIZ)

About Jong Hyeong (DONGKIZ)

Jong Hyeong (DONGKIZ) Facts

  • K-Pop group: DONGKIZ
    • Position Vocalist, Dancer and Maknae.
  • Instruments Guitar.
  • Favorite Color Blue.
  • He was the fourth member to be introduced.
  • He was vice president of his class when he was in elementary school.
  • Won third place in a municipal skateboard speed competition.
  • He won a prize in a dance competition.

Jong Hyeong (DONGKIZ) is a member of:

DONGKIZ

DONGKIZ

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!