Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jonathan (A-TEEN)

Weight: 64 kg
Height: 177 cm
Real name: Yau Chun Hon
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Jonathan (A-TEEN)

About Jonathan (A-TEEN)

Jonathan (A-TEEN) Facts

Jonathan (A-TEEN) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!