Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Joel (FANXYRED)

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 彭亦阳 / Peng Yi Yang
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Joel (FANXYRED)

About Joel (FANXYRED)

Joel (FANXYRED) Facts

  • Ex-Group C-Pop: FANXYRED
    • Position: Vocalist, Dancer.
  • She calls her fans Taeyang.
  • She was confirmed as a member of ACRUSHbefore she was confirmed for presentations with ACRUSHhe makes her official debut on August 9.
  • On May 13, 2018 artistic name of the group changed, as well as that of all the members. her new name is Joel.
  • On April 7, it was confirmed that she would not continue with the group due to health conditions. FANXYRED will redebut as a four-member group.

Joel (FANXYRED) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!