Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Joa

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 임지혜 / Lim Ji Hye
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

Joa

About Joa

Joa TV Programs

  • MIXNINE (jTBC, 2017)

Joa Facts

  • Former K-Pop Groups:
  • Hobbies: Songwriting and jump rope
  • Specialty: Rap

Joa is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!