Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jo IAn (SHA SHA)

Weight: 47 kg
Height: 170 cm
Real name: 조이안 / Jo I An
Date of Birth: February 6, 2023

Jo IAn (SHA SHA)

About Jo IAn (SHA SHA)

Jo IAn (SHA SHA) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: SHA SHA
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Specialties: Be Flexible
  • Left the group SHA SHA july 30, 2018

Jo IAn (SHA SHA) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!