Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

JM (JUST B)

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: 추지민 / Chu Ji Min
Date of Birth: October 11, 2001

JM (JUST B)

About JM (JUST B)

JM (JUST B) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: JUST B
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.

JM (JUST B) Radio Programs

  • Jun Hyosung’s Dreaming Radio (MBC FM4U, 2021) (11.16.2021) together with D1, Geon U and E-Chan

JM (JUST B) TV Programs

  • I-LAND (Mnet, 2020)

JM (JUST B) is a member of:

Just B

Just B

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!