Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

JK (GIRLKIND)

Weight:
Height: 161 cm
Real name: 김지강 / Kim Ji Kang
Date of Birth: December 9, 2022

JK (GIRLKIND)

About JK (GIRLKIND)

JK (GIRLKIND) Facts

  • Kpop Group: GIRLKIND
    • Position: Rapper and dancer.
  • Sub-Unit GIRLKIND XJR
    • Position: Rapper and dancer.
  • She has participated in taekwondo matches.

JK (GIRLKIND) is a member of:

GIRLKIND XJR (sub-unit)

GIRLKIND XJR (sub-unit)

GIRLKIND

GIRLKIND

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!