Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

JiYoung (PRITTI-G)

Weight: 43 kg
Height: 159 cm
Real name: 신지영 / Sin Ji Young (Shin Ji Young)
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

JiYoung (PRITTI-G)

About JiYoung (PRITTI-G)

JiYoung (PRITTI-G) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: PRITTI-G
    • Position: Vocalist, Dancer and Maknae.
  • Rolemodels: MAMAMOO.

JiYoung (PRITTI-G) is a member of:

PRITTI-G

PRITTI-G

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!