Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jiyoung (A.KOR)

Weight: 48 kg
Height: 166 cm
Real name: 안지영 / Ahn Ji Young
Date of Birth: April 14, 1991

Jiyoung (A.KOR)

About Jiyoung (A.KOR)

Jiyoung (A.KOR) Facts

  • Ex K-Pop Group: A.KOR
    • Position Leader, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Ex-Sub-Unit Top of Korea
    • Position: Leader, Vocalist, and Dancer.
  • Instruments Piano
  • Religion Buddhism.
  • Before making her debut in the group, she was a vocal coach.

Jiyoung (A.KOR) TV Programs

  • I Can See Your Voice 3 (Mnet, 2016) Episode 6

Jiyoung (A.KOR) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!