Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jiyo (Purplay)

Weight: 47 kg
Height: 167 cm
Real name: 이지요 / Lee Ji Yo
Date of Birth: February 1, 1993

Jiyo (Purplay)

About Jiyo (Purplay)

Jiyo (Purplay) is a member of:

PURPLAY

PURPLAY

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!