Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

JiYeong (Piggy Dolls)

Weight:
Height: 161 cm
Real name: 이지영 / Lee Ji Yeong (Lee Jie Yung)
Date of Birth: October 21, 1988

JiYeong (Piggy Dolls)

About JiYeong (Piggy Dolls)

JiYeong (Piggy Dolls) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: Piggy Dolls
    • Position: Leader, Vocalist and Dancer

JiYeong (Piggy Dolls) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!