Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jiung (P1Harmony)

Weight: 61 kg
Height: 176 cm
Real name: 최지웅 / Choi Ji Ung
Date of Birth: October 7, 2001

Jiung (P1Harmony)

About Jiung (P1Harmony)

Jiung (P1Harmony) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: P1Harmony
    • Position: Vocalist, Rapper and Dancer.
  • Education:
    • Yeonhyeon High School (Graduate)
  • Training period: 3 years.
  • Languages: Korean (native language) and Mandarin.
  • Specialty: Dance.
  • Favorite color: Orange.

Jiung (P1Harmony) Music

Compositions

Jiung (P1Harmony) Films

  • P1H: Beginning of a New World (2020)

Jiung (P1Harmony) Radio Programs

  • (DIVE Studios) Kpop Daebak Show (Ep. 136, along with Kee Ho ) (01.11.2021) (Podcast)

Jiung (P1Harmony) is a member of:

P1Harmony

P1Harmony

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!