Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jisu (TO1)

Weight: 58 kg
Height: 179 cm
Real name: 최지수 / Choi Ji Su
Date of Birth: January 19, 2000

Jisu (TO1)

About Jisu (TO1)

Jisu (TO1) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: TO1
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
    • Value: Number (數) (SU)
    • Element: Water (水)
    • Address: North (北)
    • Color: Black (黑)
  • Education:
    • Busan Jungang High School.
    • Namcheon Middle School.
    • Namcheon Elementary School.
  • Specialties: Dancing and singing.
  • Skills: Imitate character voices.
  • Motto:Let’s work more today than tomorrow “.
  • I used to play soccer.
  • He collaborated with the choreographies of the album ‘Running TOOgether.
  • He was part of the dance group HO.

Jisu (TO1) TV Programs

  • TO BE WORLD KLASS (Mnet, 2019)

Jisu (TO1) is a member of:

TO1

TO1

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!