Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

JinYoo (PANDORA)

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 김진유 / Kim Jin Yoo
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

JinYoo (PANDORA)

About JinYoo (PANDORA)

JinYoo (PANDORA) Facts

  • Group K-Pop PANDORA
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Education:
    • School: Gyeongbok Elementary School
    • Secondary: Korea High School of the Arts (Graduate)
    • University: Dungguk University
  • Favorite Artist: Compassion Band

JinYoo (PANDORA) is a member of:

PANDORA

PANDORA

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!