JinWoo (Apeace)

Contents

Stage name: 진우 / Kim Jin Woo

Gender: Male

Age: 30 years

Date of birth: October 12, 1992

Place of birth: South Korea

Height: 188 cm

Weight: 67 kg

Bloodtype: AB

Kim Jin Woo (1992) Profile

About JinWoo

JinWoo (Apeace) Facts

  • Group: Apeace
    • Position: Vocalist
    • Subunit: Onix5

JinWoo Links

Comments