Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jinu (B:SKIT)

Weight:
Height:
Real name: 박진우 /Park Jin Woo
Date of Birth: January 27, 2023

Jinu (B:SKIT)

About Jinu (B:SKIT)

Jinu (B:SKIT) Facts

  • Kpop Group: B:SKIT
    • Position: Vocalist
  • Former Kpop Group PureL
    • Position: Leader, Vocalist and Dancer
  • Sings high notes well

Jinu (B:SKIT) is a member of:

B:SKIT

B:SKIT

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!