Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jinseo (N.Tic)

Weight: 65kg
Height: 184cm
Real name: 신진섭 / Shin Jin Seob
Date of Birth: December 2, 2022

Jinseo (N.Tic)

About Jinseo (N.Tic)

Jinseo (N.Tic) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: N.Tic
    • Position Rapper, Vocalist and Dancer.

Jinseo (N.Tic) is a member of:

N.TIC

N.TIC

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!