Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

JiNi (GBB)

Weight: 49kg
Height: 168cm
Real name: 박진 / Park Jin
Date of Birth: November 29, 2022

JiNi (GBB)

About JiNi (GBB)

JiNi (GBB) Facts

  • Group K-Pop GBB
    • Position: Rapper, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Ex-Group K-Pop SOL-T
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.

JiNi (GBB) is a member of:

GBB

GBB

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!