Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jinhwa (BLITZERS)

Weight: 64 kg
Height: 180 cm
Real name: 최진화 / Choi Jin Hwa
Date of Birth: January 15, 2002

Jinhwa (BLITZERS)

About Jinhwa (BLITZERS)

Jinhwa (BLITZERS) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: BLITZERS
    • Position: Rapper, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Hobbies: Basketball, writing lyrics and Poetry.
  • Specialty: Rap, Dance and Choreography.
  • I participate in the program PRODUCE X 101 where he was eliminated in the first round, ranked 74th.

Jinhwa (BLITZERS) Radio Programs

  • Pop&Going (Arirang, 2021) (05.10.2021) together with Fatou and Chris

Jinhwa (BLITZERS) TV Programs

  • PRODUCE X 101 (Mnet, 2019)

Jinhwa (BLITZERS) is a member of:

BLITZERS

BLITZERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!