Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jinha (TRI.BE)

Weight: 50 kg.
Height: 166 cm.
Real name: 김진하 / Kim Jin Ha.
Date of Birth: November 21, 2003

Jinha (TRI.BE)

About Jinha (TRI.BE)

Jinha (TRI.BE) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: TRI.BE
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Hobbies: Watch baseball games, paint by numbers (pipo painting).
  • Favorite food: Grilled intestines (gopchang-gui).
  • Favorite color: Purple.
  • Mascots: A bichon maltese.
  • Rolemodels: Apink.

Jinha (TRI.BE) Radio Programs

  • Gossip IDLE (Naver NOW, 2022) (01.02.2022) Ep. 52 together with Da Jeong, Your A and Swan

Reality Shows

  • Let’s try! be (YouTube, 2021)

Jinha (TRI.BE) is a member of:

TRI.BE

TRI.BE

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!