Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

JinGyu (AWEEK)

Weight: 57 kg
Height: 176 cm
Real name: 이진규 / Lee Jin Gyu
Date of Birth: December 7, 2022

JinGyu (AWEEK)

About JinGyu (AWEEK)

JinGyu (AWEEK) Facts

  • K-Pop group AWEEK
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Former K-pop group ASTIN (2019)
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer.
  • He was part of the PMP street group and KingdomS.

JinGyu (AWEEK) is a member of:

AWEEK

AWEEK

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!