Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

JinAh (She’z)

Weight:
Height: 168cm
Real name: 이진아 / Lee Jin Ah
Date of Birth: October 4, 2022

JinAh (She’z)

About JinAh (She’z)

JinAh (She’z) Facts

  • Ex K-Pop Group: She’z
    • Position Leader, Vocalist, Dancer
  • Jinah was selected along with Lee Tae Yeon to participate in the “Miracle on the Street” program as support for MCs Shin Dong Yup and Kim Young Chul. Both attracted a lot of attention as it is not very common for rookies to become MCs especially without having made their debut.
  • She is the Leader and is considered the “Mom of the group”. She always has something to talk about and as a good Leader, she is the first one responsible for speaking at conferences and interviews.
  • Jinah is quite serious when she is working, she is very strict.

JinAh (She’z) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!