Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jin Sil

Weight: 48 kg
Height: 165 cm
Real name: 문진실 / Moon Jin Sil
Date of Birth: October 3, 2022

Jin Sil

About Jin Sil

Jin Sil Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: Blastar
    • Position: Rapper, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Ex K-Pop Group: VARIOUS
    • Position Leader, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Ex K-Pop Group: Agirls
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer
  • Ex K-Pop Group: G.I (Global Icon)
    • Position: Rapper and Dancer
  • Ex K-Pop Group: HEXE
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer.
  • She is a backup dancer for BLACKPINK.

Experience

Jin Sil is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!