Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jin Joonwoo (VARSITY)

Weight: 63kg
Height: 182cm
Real name: 진준우 / Jin Jun Woo
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Jin Joonwoo (VARSITY)

About Jin Joonwoo (VARSITY)

Jin Joonwoo (VARSITY) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: VARSITY (2017-2019)
    • Position rapper and Dancer.
  • Hobby Exercise, rap and draw.
  • Birthstone Turquoise
  • Animal image: Wolf
  • He graduated from college in 2017
  • On June 28, 2018, a handwritten letter from Jun Woo to his UNION fans was posted on VARSITY’s official fan cafe announcing that from now on he will use his real name while doing promotions.

Jin Joonwoo (VARSITY) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!