Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jihyo (PRECIOUS)

Weight:
Height: 165 cm
Real name: 이지효 / Lee Ji Hyo
Date of Birth: April 22, 2001

Jihyo (PRECIOUS)

About Jihyo (PRECIOUS)

Jihyo (PRECIOUS) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: PRECIOUS
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
    • Color: Addressed.
  • Education:
    • Hanlim Multi Art School (Practical Dance Department)

Jihyo (PRECIOUS) TV Drama’s

  • I Need You (together with Eun By Lee Soo) theme for My Wonderful Life (2020)

Jihyo (PRECIOUS) is a member of:

PRECIOUS

PRECIOUS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!