Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jihoon (TREASURE)

Weight: 64kg
Height: 178cm
Real name: 박지훈 / Park Ji Hoon
Date of Birth: March 14, 2000

Jihoon (TREASURE)

About Jihoon (TREASURE)

Jihoon (TREASURE) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: TREASURE
    • Position Leader, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Hobbies Longboarding, taking pictures of flowers on the Han River.
  • Favorite color Network.
  • Favorite food Meat.
  • Emoji: Panda.
  • On February 3, 2019, he was the twelfth confirmed member of TREASURE.

Jihoon (TREASURE) TV Programs

  • Inkigayo (SBS, 2021) MC together with Sung Chan and Yu Jin
  • King of Mask Singer (MBC, 2020) (Ep. 275 & 276)
  • YG Treasure Box (JTBC2, 2018)
  • Stray Kids (Mnet, 2017) (Ep. 7)

Jihoon (TREASURE) is a member of:

TREASURE

TREASURE

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!