Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jihan (Weeekly)

Weight: -
Height: 163.8 cm
Real name: 한지효 / Han Ji Hyo
Date of Birth: October 4, 2022

Jihan (Weeekly)

About Jihan (Weeekly)

Jihan (Weeekly) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: Weeekly
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
    • Color: Red
    • Planet: Mars
    • Day of the week: Tuesday
  • Education: Anyang Buheung Middle School (Graduate)
  • Training period: 2 years.
  • Hobbies: Writing her diary, watching Netflix.
  • Rolemodels: Baek Ye Rin, Seo Hyun from Girls’ Generation and Apink.
  • Favorite artists: LOONA.
  • Specialty: Playing the guitar.

Jihan (Weeekly) Drama

  • Girl’s World 2 (Naver TV, 2021)

Jihan (Weeekly) TV Programs

  • The First Date (1theK Originals, 11/13/2020) Next to Olivia Hye
  • M! Countdown (Mnet, 10/22/2020) MC Special with Chuu

Jihan (Weeekly) is a member of:

Weeekly

Weeekly

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!