Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

JiEun (S the One)

Weight:
Height: 162cm
Real name: 이지은 / Lee Ji Eun
Date of Birth: February 7, 2023

JiEun (S the One)

About JiEun (S the One)

JiEun (S the One) Facts

  • Former K-Pop Groups:
    • I-13 (2005)
    • Position Leader and Vocalist.
    • JQT (2009-2012)
    • Position: Vocalist.
    • S the One (2012-?)
    • Position Leader and Vocalist.
  • Education:
    • University of Inha (Theater and Film)
  • Specialties Acting, Dancing and Singing.
  • Rolemodels Lee Hyo Ri.

JiEun (S the One) Drama

  • MBC Best Theater ‘Cinderella’ (MBC, 2010)

JiEun (S the One) TV Programs

  • KBS Children’s Choir (KBS, 2011)

JiEun (S the One) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!