Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jieun (RaNia)

Weight: 50kg
Height: 172cm
Real name: 강지은 / Kang Ji Eun
Date of Birth: December 7, 2022

Jieun (RaNia)

About Jieun (RaNia)

Jieun (RaNia) Facts

  • Former K-Pop group: RaNia
    • Position Leader, Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Ex-K-Pop Group: & LPG (2013-2016)
    • Ex-Sub-Unit Chaness.

Jieun (RaNia) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!