Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jieun (1PS)

Weight:
Height: 164cm
Real name: 조지은 / Jo Ji Eun
Date of Birth: October 3, 2022

Jieun (1PS)

About Jieun (1PS)

Jieun (1PS) Facts

  • Former KPop Group: 1PS
  • Education: Piano lessons
  • Hobbies: Sports (Specifically soccer and KLeague)
  • Models to follow: Lee Soray Kim Bum Soo
  • She left the group and the company in 2015. The reasons are unknown. Fans noticed when they saw that her agenda and information was no longer on the company’s website.

Jieun (1PS) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!