Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jiann (NewKidd)

Weight: 63 Kg
Height: 174 cm
Real name: 최지안 / Choi Ji Ann
Date of Birth: September 30, 1997

Jiann (NewKidd)

About Jiann (NewKidd)

Jiann (NewKidd) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: NewKidd
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Hobbies: Playing with cats
  • Specialties: Play classical piano songs.
  • He was a trainee at Rainbow Bridge World for one year and four months.
  • Revealed as a new member of New Kidd 02 on June 09, 2018.

Jiann (NewKidd) Collaborations

Jiann (NewKidd) TV Programs

  • PRODUCE 101 (Mnet, 2017).

Jiann (NewKidd) is a member of:

New Kidd

New Kidd

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!