Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

JiAn (IMFACT)

Weight: 57kg
Height: 176cm
Real name: 이지안 / Lee Ji An
Date of Birth: November 8, 1993

JiAn (IMFACT)

About JiAn (IMFACT)

JiAn (IMFACT) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: IMFACT (2016-2022)
    • Position Leader, Rapper and Dancer.
  • Hobbies Read books about history
  • He participated in the elaboration of the rap for his debut song, as well as helped in the choreography of the song together with Tae Ho.
  • He is afraid of heights.

JiAn (IMFACT) TV Programs

  • The Unit (KBS, 2017)

JiAn (IMFACT) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!