Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Ji Seung Jun

Weight: 65kg
Height: 1.75cm
Real name: 지승준 / Ji Seung Jun
Date of Birth: October 5, 2022

Ji Seung Jun

About Ji Seung Jun

Ji Seung Jun Facts

  • K-Pop group: W.A.O
    • Position:
  • Former K-Pop Group ASTIN
    • Position Leader, Vocalist and Dancer.

Ji Seung Jun is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!