Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Ji Seul

Weight:
Height: 165 cm
Real name: 차지슬 / Cha Ji Seul
Date of Birth: October 3, 2022

Ji Seul

About Ji Seul

Ji Seul Facts

  • Ex-Project Group: Real Girls Project
    • Sub-unit: B-SIDE
    • Position Singer, dancer.
    • Motto: “Do what you want without regrets.”
  • Hobbies: Watching movies, listening to music, cooking, weird diets.
  • Specialty: Street dance, contemporary dance.
  • Ex-Agency: YG Entertainment.
  • Wants to be like Kim Hae Sook.
  • She won a dance contest when she was very young.
  • She has a mischievous personality.
  • She was an advertising model.
  • Joined [email protected] as a replacement for Hana Byul.

Ji Seul Drama

Ji Seul is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!