Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Ji Min (H2L)

Weight: 49 kg
Height: 169 cm
Real name: 김지민 / Kim Ji Min
Date of Birth: December 5, 2022

Ji Min (H2L)

About Ji Min (H2L)

Ji Min (H2L) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: H2L
  • Position: Rapper, Vocalist, Dancer and Maknae.
  • Education:
    • Daekyeung University – Department of Practical Music
  • Hobbies: Playing the guitar
  • Ji Min left the SUS4 girls group (now H2L) in November 2015, her reasons are unknown.

Ji Min (H2L) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!