Ji Hyun-Sung (Apeace)

Stage name: 지현성 / Ji Hyun Sung

Gender: Male

Age: 32 years

Date of birth: December 2, 1989

Place of birth: Changwon, Gyeongsangnam-do, South Korea

Height: 186 cm

Weight: 63 kg

Ji Hyun Sung Profile
Contents

About Ji Hyun-Sung

Ji Hyun-Sung (Apeace) Facts

  • Group: Apeace
    • Position:
    • Subunit: Onyx5
  • Hobbies: Watch movies, listen to music
  • Specialties: Kendo, walking

Ji Hyun-Sung Links

Comments