Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Ji Hyun (A-Seed)

Weight: 48 kg
Height: 166 cm
Real name: 황지현 / Hwang Ji Hyeon
Date of Birth: October 7, 2022

Ji Hyun (A-Seed)

About Ji Hyun (A-Seed)

Ji Hyun (A-Seed) Facts

  • Group K-Pop A-Seed
    • Position: Leader, Vocalist and Dancer
  • Ex K-Pop Group: Hey Girls
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer
  • Ex K-Pop Group: Red Heart
    • Position Vocalist and Dancer
  • Education
    • Korea Advanced Institute of Science and Technology KAIST (Graduated)
  • Specialty Singing and creating choreographies.

Ji Hyun (A-Seed) is a member of:

A-Seed

A-Seed

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!