Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Ji Hye (Scarlet)

Weight: 44kg
Height: 165cm
Real name: Park Ji Hye (박지혜)
Date of Birth: January 27, 2023

Ji Hye (Scarlet)

About Ji Hye (Scarlet)

Ji Hye (Scarlet) Facts

  • KPop group: Scarlet
  • After Ye Rim she left the group and took over the leadership position.

Ji Hye (Scarlet) is a member of:

Scarlet

Scarlet

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!