Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Ji Geonwoo (SURPRISE U)

Weight: 62 kg
Height: 182 cm
Real name: 김진규 / Kim Jin Gyu
Date of Birth: December 18, 1996

Ji Geonwoo (SURPRISE U)

About Ji Geonwoo (SURPRISE U)

Ji Geonwoo (SURPRISE U) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: SURPRISE U
    • Position: Vocalist and dancer.

Ji Geonwoo (SURPRISE U) Drama

  • Rookie Historyn Goo Hae Ryung (MBC, 2019)
  • Revenge Note 2 (Oksusu TV, 2018)
  • Revenge Note (Naver TV, 2017)
  • Idol Fever (Naver TV, 2017)

Ji Geonwoo (SURPRISE U) Films

  • Recipe for Happiness (2020)

Ji Geonwoo (SURPRISE U) is a member of:

SUPRISE U

SUPRISE U

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!