Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jhnovr

Weight: 75kg
Height: 173cm
Real name: 이지상 / Lee Ji Sang
Date of Birth: October 4, 2022

Jhnovr

About Jhnovr

Jhnovr Facts

  • Education:
    • Jinbu Middle School (Graduate)
    • Jinbu High School (Graduate)
  • MBTI personality is the ENTJ.
  • Belongs to the JMT Crew together with Meloh and Twlv.

Jhnovr Collaborations

  • D.Ark – TAUGHT ME HOW TO LUV (Feat. Jhnovr) (2021)
  • Horim – SECRET LOVE REMIX (Feat. Chancellor Damo, BRWN, Knave, Jhnovr) (Prod. Doomsday) (2021)
  • NO:THE – ?! (Feat. Jhnovr) (2021)
  • Han Yo Han – 떠나버려 (Feat. Jhnovr) (2020).
  • Swings – 마이 헤븐 (Feat. Yunhway, Jhnovr) (2020)
  • Giriboy – 거지 (Feat. Yunhway, Jhnovr, JUSTHIS) (2019)
  • Benzamin – Missed call (Feat. Jhnovr) (Prod. Aiin) (2019).
  • Minit – Night’s Escape (Feat. Jhnovr, Yunhway) (2019)
  • SLO – Party (Feat. Jhnovr, pH-1) (2019)
  • NO:THE – SUMMER 19` (Feat. Jhnovr, Benzamin) (2019).
  • King Sushi & Newmaze – LV (feat. Jhnovr &. ZENE THE ZILLA) (2019)
  • GroovyRoom – This Night (Feat. Blue.D, Jhnovr) (2019)
  • Swings – Yea Yea (Feat. Jhnovr) (Prod. by sAewoo) (2018)
  • NO:THE – Celebration (Prod. By Minit) (Feat. Jhnovr) (2018)
  • GUN- Red Light (Feat. Jhnovr) (Prod. Newmaze) (2018).
  • NVKED – Looking For Star (Feat. Jhnovr) (2017)

Jhnovr Music

  • En – Selena (2021)

Jhnovr is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!