Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jerome (TO1)

Weight: 60 kg
Height: 180 cm
Real name: 오성민 / Oh Sung Min
Date of Birth: August 25, 2001

Jerome (TO1)

About Jerome (TO1)

Jerome (TO1) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: TO1
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
    • Value: Life (生命) (Saeng Myeong)
    • Element: Metal (金)
    • Address: West (西)
    • Color: White (白)
  • Motto:let’s be a frog out of the well!
  • Specialties: Dancing and singing.
  • Hobbies: Cleanliness, traveling, arguing with Woong Gi.
  • Rolemodels: V from BTS.
  • He was apprenticed to Cube Entertainment.

Jerome (TO1) TV Programs

  • After School Club (Arirang, 03.11.2020) (Ep.445, with J.YOU and Woong Gi)
  • TO BE WORLD KLASS (Mnet, 2019)

Jerome (TO1) is a member of:

TO1

TO1

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!