Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jerd

Weight: ---
Height:
Real name: 정소연/ Jeong So Yeon
Date of Birth: October 5, 2022

Jerd

About Jerd

Jerd Facts

  • MBTI personality is the INTP.

Jerd Collaborations

  • GIST – 렌즈(Feat. Jerd) (2022).
  • Oscar $mith – 선 이 싫어 난 정말 (Feat. jerd) (2020).
  • QM – 만남조건 (Feat. jerd) (2020).
  • Yumdda – 새벽에 잠깐이라도 좋아 (Feat. jerd) (2020).
  • Fire wave – Move On Remix (Feat. jerd, IV & ICE PUFF) (2019)
  • Olltii – OSU (besides YunB, MaseWonder, jerd, YANU, FROG, Oscar $mith) (prod. by Cashbanger) (2019).
  • swimrabbit – BEYOND (Feat. jerd) (2018)

Jerd Music

Jerd is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!