Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jeonyoul (Stellar)

Weight: 43 kg
Height: 168 cm
Real name: 전유리 / Jeon Yoo Ri
Date of Birth: March 20, 1994

Jeonyoul (Stellar)

About Jeonyoul (Stellar)

Jeonyoul (Stellar) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: Stellar
    • Position: Rapper, Dancer, Vocalist and Maknae.
  • Education: Seoul School of Performing Arts.
  • Favorite color: Yellow.
  • On August 23, STELLAR’s agency, The Entertainment Pascal, announced that both Jun Yool and Ga Young would be leaving the group after their contract ends later this month, the agency stated “Ga Young and Jeon Yul, who have been in STELLAR since the beginning, are coming to the end of their contracts and have decided to graduate from the group.”

Jeonyoul (Stellar) Drama

  • Myung Wol the Spy (KBS2, 2011) Cameo
  • Trace of the Hand (Naver TV, 2017)

Jeonyoul (Stellar) TV Programs

  • MBLAQ idol Manager (MBC every1, 2012)

Jeonyoul (Stellar) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!