Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jeong Yujin (THE ARK)

Weight: --
Height: 160 cm
Real name: 정유진 / Jung Yu Jin
Date of Birth: September 6, 1996

Jeong Yujin (THE ARK)

About Jeong Yujin (THE ARK)

Jeong Yujin (THE ARK) Facts

  • Ex-K-Pop Group: THE ARK
    • Position Vocalist and dancer.
  • Studies:
    • Yongin High School.
  • Rolemodels: Go Ah Sung.

Link

Jeong Yujin (THE ARK) TV Programs

  • Miss Back (MBN,2020)

Movie Themes

  • How Do You Feel? theme for Bike Guys (2021)

Jeong Yujin (THE ARK) is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!