Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jeong Jae Min

Weight: -
Height: -
Real name: Jeong Jae Min / 정재민
Date of Birth: September 27, 2022

Jeong Jae Min

About Jeong Jae Min

Jeong Jae Min Facts

  • Debut: 2008.

Jeong Jae Min Films

  • Harmony (2009)
  • A Better Tomorrow (2010)
  • Re-encounter (2010)
  • Mom (2011)
  • Poongsan (2011)

Jeong Jae Min is a member of:

NO MEMBERS

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!