Trending: aespa   BTS   BlackPink   NCT   Stray Kids   ATEEZ   SEVENTEEN   TWICE   GOT7    ENHYPEN   TXT     PURPLE KISS   WayV    ITZY   SHINee

Jeong Hyeon (Rion Five)

Weight: 60kg
Height: 180cm
Real name: 신정현 /Shin Jeonghyeon
Date of Birth: April 15, 1994

Jeong Hyeon (Rion Five)

About Jeong Hyeon (Rion Five)

Jeong Hyeon (Rion Five) Facts

  • K-Pop Group: Rion Five
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer
  • Ex-Project Group: & T.E.N (2018-2019)
    • Position: Vocalist and Dancer.
  • Talent: Acrobatics
  • I then join the group, in the second Single

Jeong Hyeon (Rion Five) is a member of:

Rion Five

Rion Five

Share if you like this

Website Feedback

We are actively developing KPopList to become a comprehensive database for everything K-Pop related.

Click here to give feedback!